nantoka90.com - Servers - CTF for All People

Weekly Rankings

2019 Week 20

NameRankPointsCapturesStealsInterceptsSecures
 1 kouPrivate First Class00000
2S.T.A.L.K.E.R.Sergeant First Class00000
3nantoka90Master Sergeant00000
4venusPrivate First Class00000
5attPrivate 100000
6[RST] AziPrivate 100000
7cobra.des.bPrivate 100000
8DrencheRPrivate 100000
9DANIELOPrivate 100000
10dentaku[LPsM]**Sergeant First Class00000
11Pvt.BlackburnPrivate 100000
12TokkeabiSergeant00000
13NPOBPrivate 100000
14*Pasra*Glass_sagaPrivate First Class00000
15mocchanMaster Sergeant00000
16*CBs* porkPrivate 100000
17FLamePrivate 100000
18xalluhPrivate 100000
19devildead$$$Private 100000
20Gr3cPrivate 100000

2019 Week 19

NameRankPointsCapturesStealsInterceptsSecures
 1 kouPrivate First Class00000
2S.T.A.L.K.E.R.Sergeant First Class00000
3nantoka90Master Sergeant00000

Previous Weekly Rankings

Manual

Scoring

Chat Commands

Jackpot

Bonuses and Penalties

Total Scores

NameRankPointsCapturesStealsInterceptsSecures
 1 GasturbineSergeant Major of the Army1846071289724862336503362
2MilesCommand Sergeant Major1616961097384273842974923
3WeiserCommand Sergeant Major1580781039263746394767213
4QuartzCommand Sergeant Major140977968363572540504366
5NOFX feat OCEANSergeant Major12784377569251901332411760
632***Sergeant Major117347810842683749264500
7scavengerSergeant Major103785661132314780116514
8NOFX feat ZEUSSergeant Major10087339779102702286427960
9G$yamo@Sergeant Major96995669992436426532979
10thSergeant Major94577656352326432442434
11[BoF]domoFirst Sergeant81102474621530991919140
12porkbitzFirst Sergeant75931513631943126212516
13BiancaFirst Sergeant73225488351854729332910
14quasi oitanFirst Sergeant73070486131705236563749
15GERIKUSOFirst Sergeant71719493961736528102148
16TakEmikAzTiFirst Sergeant64261417441519036443683
17C.elegansFirst Sergeant57633317391156989425383
18Boron0129First Sergeant52666327851078146124488
19hagehagehageFirst Sergeant49603302401091854662979
20NOIRFirst Sergeant49247312081126133753403
21mocchanMaster Sergeant47595305731058234832957
22nantoka90Master Sergeant46263291441012135133485
23('w')ZaKo('3')/[D]Master Sergeant4498229090960833932891
24<('w')>NekoMaster Sergeant44582299671074920281838
25=JAM=('3')bMaster Sergeant4395629013994525072491
26kekekekeMaster Sergeant4324126894906035693718
27NEKO.Master Sergeant42292275741148316551580
28baikinn-man [gamu]Master Sergeant41196271721060615001918
29A O B T DMaster Sergeant3635824053856721411597
30B-72-CHY[LPsM]**Master Sergeant3502422434721229572421
31PloufiMaster Sergeant342022396181069301205
32takoyakiMaster Sergeant3241122058757613231454
33NOFX feat ojisanMaster Sergeant3183220908861410761234
34Catenary@yaridama lolMaster Sergeant3178520050732221312282
35*I-DPO*.RENA12Master Sergeant3171918558610736603394
36kid69Sergeant First Class3106219447723522582122
37chelchelSergeant First Class3073420258691020401526
38kotarouSergeant First Class3070119133683025462192
39satanSergeant First Class3062219195627826912458
40BLACKSergeant First Class3053320267727314831510
41CitrusSergeant First Class3039519889718717841535
42Sucker_PunchSergeant First Class30058211937280773812
43nokorikazeSergeant First Class2981219971691313481580
44Tealc@ubuntu10.10.jpSergeant First Class2978618350596924862981
45dentaku[LPsM]**Sergeant First Class2958418474619225302388
46RandolphSergeant First Class2881315494566739183734
47UrotanSergeant First Class28495198137425530727
4827Sergeant First Class2795117576538826102377
49C4[LPsM]**Sergeant First Class2738915624505235573156
50porkiSergeant First Class241401605459801148958
51S.T.A.L.K.E.R.Sergeant First Class2408711917406248113297
52MancusSergeant First Class2246614284481917561607
53HHHHHSergeant First Class2210715083497110241029
54TRUECOMBATdotKRSergeant First Class2190412208412629962574
55ETPlayerSergeant First Class2103813490487213311345
56HappySwingerSergeant First Class2066113348475513231235
57im noobStaff Sergeant20538136805415635808
58CloverStaff Sergeant2048612682478715821435
59kokoStaff Sergeant2035913483454511491182
60SimonStaff Sergeant20086134125158823693
61motoko-kusanagiStaff Sergeant1988012548467213681292
62rupan4Staff Sergeant1978111826417219581825
63ViciousStaff Sergeant19690133734973629715
64RPSStaff Sergeant1923012511411313821224
65fusionstarStaff Sergeant192081276844581070912
66TAKARA-9ji-[JP]Staff Sergeant19162131394281816926
67kumanorchestraStaff Sergeant19003124854934821763
68pandaStaff Sergeant189189740266532723241
69*SOS*(:D)rz+sizimiStaff Sergeant18779133274289565598
70NOFX feat ossan,Staff Sergeant1864911747402112471634
71asafgStaff Sergeant18581122874683765846
72Jean HavocStaff Sergeant1841811972390013351211
73maicching machikoStaff Sergeant18183119974261972953
74rickStaff Sergeant1817111937415010631021
75TeRaTeRaStaff Sergeant1726910286273522781970
76SumunStaff Sergeant1675010833341414681035
77QQQ|HOASUStaff Sergeant165861100737058541020
78sipStaff Sergeant16501114233685699694
79B-72-chihayaStaff Sergeant160301064032441198948
80Staff Sergeant157661053734311081717
81pineStaff Sergeant152589044332814481438
82DeStaff Sergeant151817145244629902600
83BlackFox[LPsM]**Staff Sergeant149889563288512881252
84http://ustre.am/i5JXStaff Sergeant14778953234571061728
85YoMomsPimpSergeant14589102083384382615
86QuoSergeant145726623176031343055
87SAKAMOTOSergeant144809337292710361180
88AntipathSergeant142368875300511801176
89SlashSergeant142088734304310931338
90StainSergeant141628219334315161084
91SIKO SIKO DASH TurboSergeant1368893223223529614
92ABC...Sergeant1367495443282454394
93ADMIRALSergeant1352286562825197170
94NullPointer(JPN)Sergeant1350889023255668683
951 Year Old BabySergeant1337790083128734507
96nekomatuSergeant1310992063218339346
97GN'R|AssGramSergeant129017528287311711329
98tkm<Sergeant1285886253107566560
99Ru Re@dySergeant126847549257113341230
100psychic***Sergeant126785958197131701579
101cwanmuSergeant1265480452733879997
102CREAMSergeant1256881782682780928
103TokkeabiSergeant1249179902933884684
104apo0--nSergeant123487101231914141514
105KID69Sergeant1212081682794646512
106takenSergeant120855559200024092117
107<('(w)')>CheetahSergeant1201578292771720695
108-alex-Sergeant1188177472733726675
109walrodenSergeant1167872492721770938
110HOROTANSergeant1167176212843612595
111botSergeant116255771166720552132
112YUMOSergeant1160779612857350439
113NETBOOKSergeant1158981422793304350
114=*ASM*=sirome.Sergeant1152075022627652739
115('3')=JAM=Sergeant11508680622859791438
116GenSergeant11443715322361134920
117RocknReichSergeant114417133208410211203
118zigzirollSergeant1134672252828703590
119u2|kupa-.wpsSergeant11262704520391334844
120-TCs-LegacyTomcatSergeant1124273392380731792
121Oolong TeaCorporal112376282240513301220
122martenos12345Corporal1121478042751317342
123SquallCorporal1109172602469696666
124*SR-47*Corporal110305272163624241698
125daichiCorporal1100173602439629573
126achuchuCorporal109697975275799138
127GGGCorporal109106206209612661342
128h2oCorporal1087370602599612602
129MC-QCorporal10809542853505377
130ManEater('www')Corporal1064971042475661409
131siromelon.Corporal1053569022605471557
1321KemoCorporal1049873152612281290
133GAMEBOYCorporal1046069502322615573
134king of neetCorporal104556134222910871005
135dsdsCorporal1040169942554464389
136UZI-Mushi('|'))))))))Corporal1037168672622381501
13732***Corporal1018063562298690836
138NintendoWiiCorporal1015568162324499516
139AsapCorporal100125175203416311172
140unkoCorporal994369372283404319
141BlackFox@Corporal99395444222012321043
142MOOOOOOOKINCorporal989167572079493562
143QB[LPsM]**Corporal983859072308910713
144rainCorporal97835831174011181094
145EuroCorporal958960812356676476
146LancerballCorporal939261532328441470
147Dom.AlternativeCorporal936364722176379336
148677SCorporal936361872137567472
149*SOS*(><)rz+sizimiCorporal936162802258384439
15066bugCorporal935860422143677496
151mirai is backCorporal935160511994682624
152HoboCorporal930159472042607705
153MandTorA*Corporal92483909162821081603
154bggggggggCorporal913561732099471392
155SharpShooterCorporal89564758152614371235
156ZedAlphaCorporal889856761934572716
157TurutakyunCorporal87854983152811071167
158god of noobCorporal876750321991939805
159T-REX44Corporal875856371782658681
160silentseaportCorporal869761582022349168
161FuturaCorporal867055522224469425
162=Az3rtY=Corporal864956872137378447
163HirasendCorporal864358822128237396
164MockbaCorporal859553171948657673
165lyrical norimakiCorporal849254311820524717
166Hentai.Corporal84504204141615421288
167Asuka KiraraCorporal844553311838709567
168TheBadNameCorporal83293798131814591754
169Oops!Corporal831851871734830567
170orn4649Corporal820055291891429351
171Ac1diTyCorporal816748391620902806
172AssGram[LPsM]**Corporal810453042003378419
173pulCorporal8049454315141025967
174tkm<Corporal799853861862283467
175testCorporal799552922003404296
176mocchanCorporal793246871650823772
177kusomusiCorporal7846428713541227978
178S.T.K.RCorporal774145561487920778
179kodaiCorporal756746031555791618
180liptonCorporal756144131433916799
181mikamiCorporal75473643143713061161
182{KotAtu&MkAn}Corporal754549222114277232
183ETplayerzCorporal754049332047293267
184tetubafuCorporal752346461946522409
185SilverfoxCorporal735750001676383298
186nekoCorporal734843161570780682
187badmoonCorporal731248721679376385
188RaWCorporal722649151727265319
189=ASDF=Corporal721947781614349478
190Summer warsCorporal721945261884367442
191BaruCorporal718544541421784526
192tore[LPsM]**Corporal697740951383705794
193Mayushii-sinanaideCorporal689746801650238329
194SR16Corporal6871223169920021939
195Faker0Corporal685746641581327285
196SARAHPALIN2012Corporal685146541662293242
197JURASSICCorporal682041681416558678
198IDunnoCorporal681148351693147136
199aceoCorporal681046391656250265
200stainCorporal6805365811761040931
201urahayaCorporal680039871321801691
202DivaYouCorporal674343211609379434
203ShizuruCorporal6738352811191094997
204JurinaCorporal672338141157919833
205+CGC+ chelchelCorporal668046081603304165
206aprilsCorporal664942531500460436
207ChodeShineCorporal657747381483168188
208w5560Corporal655144311497360263
209AMATERASUCorporal64904562158625092
210QuattroCorporal648644301482306268
211ShotGun Killer!!!Corporal643242671497332336
212Rev2-Mod[R_A]Corporal642340761362627358
213KOR HALCONCorporal6415350211791000734
214stupidCorporal635343241659136234
215snipo.jp Corporal633434261167914827
216|*A-01*| onmi2Corporal627738291149607692
217ikachanCorporal624344511556126110
218skilzzzzCorporal623344041478187164
219ZO8Corporal6215315710901111857
220NallePuhCorporal607541341407307227
221-=EvgeniyDV[RU]=-Corporal607139871331486267
222helmetCorporal603538641417404350
223.:|bAd|:.cornerCorporal595238571620211264
224SUDYCorporal592728279361292872
225AliothCorporal585236631548289352
226Frenchy_BzhCorporal58474148144915595
227AssGram[LPsM]**Corporal583437891163567315
228funkenblattCorporal582439271274345278
229jackCorporal5784212759520151047
230usgCorporal574339121385214232
231Mr.NooBCorporal574036591719135227
232ValpurgisCorporal568837191664145160
233techan.Corporal564233951779260208
234aaaeeeCorporal561939501159271239
235moriokaCorporal550334531154499397
236BBKINGCorporal548835101157407414
237GN'R|AssGram,Corporal548735861284306311
238kuraraCorporal548337481019373343
239SUPER MARIOCorporal547933931456333297
240corollaCorporal544029312281106122
241paiCorporal543133831222443383
242x x x X x x xCorporal541535821293283257
243KittleCorporal540535991458187161
244=RUDY=Corporal540137491164246242
245soyapa.clCorporal539736061252189350
246PapazCorporal536533901267357351
247KrzysiekCorporal533033741071537348
248*Chi-Pao*Corporal532835031243289293
249IcECorporal530435851233236250
250SOY KURTCorporal525330791063587524
251FIRECorporal523034901211389140
252GONCorporal52062717860745884
253u2|amp;kupa-.wamp;psCorporal519528471110564674
254tenCorporal5180379713361928
255TakmktCorporal508630591211437379
256ahoCorporal507334031290192188
257PREDATORCorporal501734311176232178
258plumeriaCorporal499830721293311322
259zer00neCorporal497632461215172343
260Frenchy_BzhCorporal496429151089497463
261310-67tnkCorporal4916340013866763
262QQQ|HOASU@antsCorporal48733129936475333
263ENOZCorporal480632951157169185
264u2|FrancoisCorporal4795346411955977
265DiceCorporal47902550859806575
266OKINAWACorporal478029251007405443
267S664Corporal470828101186350362
268BarnesCorporal467733141079149135
269dToTbCorporal463334071205192
270MexXCorporal45292805784514426
271Arisawa OBCorporal45132712806463532
272tsuboCorporal4493326611048340
273sjwillsCorporal448531291054125177
274nurupoCorporal444628001229200217
275D!ceCorporal44042535846569454
276325iCorporal43992274905635585
277chu-3Corporal43502735977355283
278=AzertY=Corporal433328511086158238
279AUGCorporal433129451003204179
280sj willsCorporal431928571001238223
281Oman.,co**psychic_2011Corporal43182412859508539
282ALDO APACHECorporal4251301699194150
283skyblueCorporal42292231787604607
284oops!Corporal42202838940224218
285u2|Bi-noCorporal42002256639644661
2863shitaCorporal41952331738599527
287tonbiCorporal41912191605812583
288mikata.Corporal41902625918344303
289*Pasra* @sora_hCorporal41382994476253415
290Dam-Corporal41372572676356533
291serveCorporal413215544191355804
292jojoCorporal41282897968148115
293kerotanCorporal4110298697348103
294DomCorporal41102611873340286
295lemonCorporal410527901028155132
296RamboCorporal40812761902211207
297tinkoCorporal40692562891304312
298Super MARIOCorporal4067288810157985
299sentaku[LPsM]**Corporal40652139574657695
300P-sukeCorporal40392541986324188
301Oman.,co**psychicCorporal40062137888537444
302kuuCorporal4003283196096116
303U-noPrivate First Class39902666977160187
304FujiFilmPrivate First Class39892116738463672
305COMMANDO|RATPrivate First Class39812235753509484
306KintaroPrivate First Class39602270753642295
307SyaSyoSanPrivate First Class39581647502829980
308*CBs* Byakko18Private First Class39372166647580544
309gonzo|SplinxPrivate First Class39362681918160177
310||orz||nagatoPrivate First Class39292312953378286
311Hi all!Private First Class39262228913389396
312robustPrivate First Class39132688903156166
313MatsukoDXPrivate First Class390328189814658
314BuriBuriPrivate First Class38942627892195180
315SmootheBulleTPrivate First Class38902502808304276
316{CoD} GroznuiPrivate First Class3886269797786126
317.:orz:.GAMEBOYPrivate First Class3876274495310376
318Evgeniy[RU]-=DV=-Private First Class38612276952300333
319ToothpickPrivate First Class38592546792273248
320MaxellPrivate First Class38462611821244170
321zweiPrivate First Class38341478771800785
322AcrosisPrivate First Class3769267988896106
3230000Private First Class372026839573743
324=Az3rtY=Private First Class37152417813247238
325Z08Private First Class37102125685601299
326hash74Private First Class36962304775317300
327Blue.Private First Class36792545910124100
328GooglePrivate First Class36481888621571568
329[MASSA]oluaPPrivate First Class361125459468931
330nobodyPrivate First Class35901930633822205
331RedHotChiliPepprsPrivate First Class35812382810192197
332KANIE GINPrivate First Class35671852699518498
333Naba&MamikoPrivate First Class35262054814394264
334ToNbI -<>>-Private First Class3520110938110231007
335ArmsPrivate First Class35132286878209140
336KomamonPrivate First Class34902505680167138
337MAN*GEPrivate First Class3488227290323281
338SellPrivate First Class348825378584845
339+!FatAss!+oozePrivate First Class347925398812831
340PlayerPrivate First Class34772305769206197
341PradinkPrivate First Class34602114721255370
342jedinPrivate First Class3456237086512497
343*Pasra*Glass_sagaPrivate First Class34302367641280142
344ELITEPrivate First Class34291586505881457
345C4[LPsM]**Private First Class34272057703355312
346ParamorePrivate First Class34232183743264233
347SexyGIrlPrivate First Class33922187817170218
348GaGaPrivate First Class33902163381409437
349mashiasuPrivate First Class338325757731124
350NRPrivate First Class33701930801409230
351meanwhilePrivate First Class336324218196459
352MulotPrivate First Class33562203791183179
353aPrivate First Class33522020715290327
354AMTPrivate First Class33382228724196190
355martenos123Private First Class331924358183630
356NabePrivate First Class33122145711217239
357*CBs* Snorlax637Private First Class3299226075519292
358EnarPrivate First Class32982309779103107
359DrKMNPrivate First Class326224407642731
360GUNDAMPrivate First Class32501493411972374
361ZMRPrivate First Class324323667794949
362tkm[LPsM]**Private First Class32382327650119142
363giattoPrivate First Class323525026752929
364kouPrivate First Class32262019702268237
365NaPrivate First Class32192165802120132
366CalminPrivate First Class32112231606193181
367TUBAMEPrivate First Class3205228071412784
368mozPrivate First Class3188223379213231
369Caramel[LPsM]**Private First Class31642011910120123
370OTL=3Private First Class31622228688117129
371JPrivate First Class31481985701262200
372HoasuPrivate First Class31451935644236330
373Super-MatissePrivate First Class31382162711126139
374GN'R**AssGram**Private First Class31271971675296185
375kenPrivate First Class311322517952245
376venusPrivate First Class30971606351596544
377ColdRAin***Private First Class30951929552253361
378Queene Lee Private First Class30941053172904965
379neko1963Private First Class30862088745118135
380manu-rinPrivate First Class306721966848998
381forayPrivate First Class30471823617341266
382ShortHope[LPsM]**Private First Class30131509503476525
383PrometheucePrivate First Class30121972737150153
384+CGC+ 32***Private First Class30111929645239198
385-Loser- tonbiPrivate First Class30101662663350335
386kousukePrivate First Class30092043730118118
387groove88Private First Class29982112637135114
388SSSPrivate First Class29941679565358392
389DaffyPrivate First Class29841653848269214
390DanPrivate First Class29822051647147137
391-TCs-ModestTomcatPrivate First Class29741832675233234
392nariPrivate First Class297221697273838
393BakyuPrivate First Class29321972643172145
394|S.A.M.C.R.O. // iSHPrivate First Class29271995651131150
395bakyuRinPrivate First Class29201942648157173
396AnpliphaPrivate First Class29141713702287212
397WarriorPrivate First Class29141607545388374
398ABC...Private First Class29101962683154111
399BO_shopPrivate First Class28741615554538167
400COMMANDO|thom*Private First Class284320537063648
401911Private First Class28161747578237254
402SimpsonPrivate First Class28081561878173196
403MandT**Private First Class27901659655275201
404takabo-lPrivate First Class2788208570300
405Buffalo solderPrivate First Class2771188367812486
406hrmmPrivate First Class27631803613146201
407PiroshimaPrivate First Class27571761659143194
408RobotronPrivate First Class27481389551404404
409ScudPrivate First Class2730913367598852
410Arisawa QBPrivate First Class27141447489454324
411kusuhaPrivate First Class27091689555225240
412ShtirlitzPrivate First Class27041322415492475
413amaterasuPrivate First Class270319276579623
414Mr.poco.smithPrivate First Class270117028278686
415KAPrivate First Class2696185062717940
416*D3*T.N.K.Private First Class26791481461326411
417linePrivate First Class26611749582227103
418ZiBiPrivate First Class26411727556185173
419b0b0Private First Class2639178456819691
420agonizePrivate First Class26321649739120124
421G875iPrivate First Class26171515559326217
422pspgamerPrivate First Class2605182059311874
423NEGI_sinzanPrivate First Class2604182860410072
424DisorderPrivate First Class25951450526355264
425UreyPrivate First Class25881391432366399
426BEGINNER JO@JPNPrivate First Class25861582486253265
427JRPrivate First Class257419206102222
428BloodStainPrivate First Class25701568565207230
429vr2Private First Class2564168462397160
430BlackFox[LPsM]**Private First Class25571852478112115
431ETPlayer Lv18Private First Class25441694536156158
432KR playerPrivate First Class25371693564131149
433GAGAPrivate First Class25371692501198146
434***SuKaRa***#31Private First Class25281522534301171
435DoCoMoPrivate First Class252418445557253
436torePrivate First Class25131583422214294
437u1-inwinPrivate First Class25121508699152153
438Fukushima 50's.jpPrivate First Class25061551485176294
439SRTPrivate First Class25011421371285424
440[bot]cheater manPrivate First Class248317435877677
441DVPrivate First Class2469162961612995
442Q(>O<)9Private First Class24571612546149150
443TomatitoPrivate First Class2451160063711797
444 UmboboPrivate First Class24361069347522498
445AssGram[LPsM]**Private First Class24331444498286205
446skydropPrivate First Class2430160161312096
447LooseAssetPrivate First Class24301298383369380
448fouqpaPrivate First Class24071475308328296
449-GINPrivate First Class240616945339980
450takoyaki hunterPrivate First Class24011206436395364
451Kashiwagi YukiPrivate First Class23981731351213103
452maynezPrivate First Class2392161556091126
453Meran.,co**psychicPrivate First Class23861455505217209
454=Geko=Private First Class238516935535485
455kennumPrivate First Class237416656164350
456acePrivate First Class23721481510181200
457kerotanPrivate First Class2371153863710690
458SpldmgPrivate First Class23661587415168196
459lgPrivate First Class236316635569846
460CanonPrivate First Class23501421405225299
461ShemalePrivate First Class23471535528124160
462TOQ_BOX(JPN)Private First Class2344755534435620
463? Gen ?Private First Class23351428343328236
464nenenePrivate First Class232416585536746
465Mikan Umee!Private First Class231916695634443
466KashiwagiPrivate First Class23191507538161113
467ishikoroPrivate First Class23181034357495432
468*CBs* ClassicalPrivate First Class2316171060303
469Ut@n@idePrivate First Class23121526468160158
470uraBTTBPrivate First Class23031070313498422
471Sakuya***Private First Class2299147263610487
472YannPrivate First Class22981458472173195
473QQQ|thomPrivate First Class228116045039282
474AssGram [LPsM]**Private First Class22791877383109
475SiwyPrivate First Class22751437481115242
476hopePrivate First Class22711096342437396
477arukeiPrivate First Class22491028352436433
478actPrivate First Class22481209406347286
479madrax@vipPrivate First Class224515665447263
480tore[LPsM]Private First Class22401155533273279
481syao peiPrivate First Class22401496499123122
482QuantPrivate First Class22331070414386363
483ArirangPrivate First Class22301340383293214
484QQQ)*(Private First Class220215684926379
485KIYONGPrivate First Class21971293418221265
486apusPrivate First Class21941107371407309
487XXX[AL]XXXPrivate First Class2193164355000
488takabo-Private First Class2184158559027
489tiger!!!!!!!!!Private First Class21771418472137150
490=Az3rtY=Private First Class216415194678791
491deuPrivate First Class216215645291950
492MaddogPrivate First Class2160957324528351
493OdinPrivate First Class214414055459896
494NINOPrivate First Class21401244476261159
495ToxicPrivate First Class2137984339594220
496velkenPrivate First Class213413865926393
497kaji*Private First Class2130711265563591
498rinkPrivate First Class21281408471134115
499demo_playerPrivate First Class2121137651399133
500siromelon.Private First Class210514985373337
Thanks for visiting.